Jennifer Graves
Principal
309-973-2016
Kristin Fones
Secretary
309-973-2016
Madison Patch
Secretary
309-973-2016
Latrese Alexander
Food Service
309-973-2016
Casey Allen
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Sherri Anderson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Denise Beall
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Anita Beetler
Speech Language Pathologist
309-973-2016
Rodney Blue
Food Service
309-973-2016
Amy Brown
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Erika Butler
Long Term Substitute, 5th Grade
309-973-2016
Renee Butler-Burton
English Language Learner Teacher
309-973-2016
Alison Clark
2nd Grade
309-973-2016
Leigh Cloud
District Librarian
309-973-2016
Casey Cooper
1st Grade
309-973-2016
Tami Eager
Interventionist - Instructiona
309-973-2016
Jennifer Ferguson
Social Worker
309-973-2016
Katey Flatt
PE
309-973-2016
Allison Fornander
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Nicole Gierach
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Shelly Golden
4th Grade, Geography Bee Advisor, 3-5 Curriculum Leader
309-973-2016
Carmen Haffner
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Cheryl Hager
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2016
Ashley Hardine
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Heather Hellenga
5th Grade
309-973-2016
Melissa Hickey
2nd Grade
309-973-2016
Amanda Holland
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Harmony Huntington
Speech Language Pathologist
309-973-2016
Catherine James
Food Service
309-973-2016
Carie Johnson
Adaptive PE
309-973-2016
Jodi Johnson
1st Grade
309-973-2016
Amanique Jones
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Rachel Kellogg
3rd Grade
309-973-2016
Melanie Kochersperger
Kindergarten
309-973-2016
Susan Koval
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Rae-lynn Kumer
School Nurse
309-973-2016
Megan Lee
4th Grade, Student Council Advisor
309-973-2016
Nicole Lincoln
Life Skills Teacher
309-973-2016
Ann Lybarger
Food Service
309-973-2016
Laura Lyle
Communications Room Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Mary McNeil
3rd Grade
309-973-2016
Angela Noonan
2nd Grade
309-973-2016
Colleen Noonan
Art, Yearbook Advisor
309-973-2016
Tammi Olson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Hannah Orellana
4th Grade
Steele Elementary
309-973-2016
Manuel Orellana
3rd Grade
309-973-2016
Tica Ortega
Long Term Substitute, English Language Learner Teacher
309-973-2016
Adelphino Pacheco
Custodian
309-973-2016
Andrea Pelton
Library Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Carmen Peterson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Cody Price
Custodian
309-973-2016
Amber Reynolds
1st Grade
309-973-2016
Victoria Ramirez
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Kathleen Riner
5th Grade
309-973-2016
Brittany Robertson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Laura Saey
Instructional Interventionist
309-973-2016
Crystal Sargent
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2016
Leeanne Scherpe
Outreach
309-973-2016
Christine Shannon
Life Skills Teacher
309-973-2016
Lisa Smith
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Ruth Snyder
Food Service
309-973-2016
Tuesday Spinks
309-973-2016
Dianne Steck
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Shane Stephens
Custodial
309-973-2016
Carin Stroup
English Language Learner Teacher
309-973-2016
Aliesha Stufflebeem
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Isaac Triplett
Music
309-973-2016
Laci Washabaugh
Kindergarten
309-973-2016
Sarah Watson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Rhonda White
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2016
Default Avatar
Brenda Wilson
Food Service
Steele Elementary
309-973-2016
Debra Winstead
Communications Room
309-973-2016
Megan Wright
Life Skills Teacher
309-973-2016